Miriama Smith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Miriama Te Rangimarie Smith

Born

Thursday, 03 June 1976

Actress Filmography

Vegas Annie Poulan 2021
Cousins Keita 2021
Love and Monsters Maya 2020
The Dead Lands Te Paea 2020
The Other Side of Heaven 2: Fire of Faith Lavania 2019
Power Rangers Beast Morphers Regina Collins 2019
Playing for Keeps Dr. Lauren Gambi 2018
Harrow Renae Warrington 2018
Filthy Rich Brady 2016
800 Words Ngahuia 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Vegas Annie Poulan 2021
Cousins Keita 2021
Love and Monsters Maya 2020
The Dead Lands Te Paea 2020
The Other Side of Heaven 2: Fire of Faith Lavania 2019
Power Rangers Beast Morphers Regina Collins 2019
Playing for Keeps Dr. Lauren Gambi 2018
Harrow Renae Warrington 2018
Filthy Rich Brady 2016
800 Words Ngahuia 2015
The Brokenwood Mysteries Fleur 2014
Mt. Zion Layla 2013
True Crime: Siege Delwyn Keefe 2012
Netherwood Maria 2011
Legend of the Seeker Du' Chaillu 2008
We're Here to Help Kath Harper 2007
Spooked Ruby Elder 2005
Power Rangers DinoThunder Elsa, Elsa / Principal Randall, Elsa (credit only), Principal Randall, Elsa / Principal Randall (credit only) 2004
Mataku Hine 2002
Exposure Elena 2001
Atlantis High Vita 2001
Mercy Peak Dana McNichol 2001
The Other Side Of Heaven Lavania 2001
The Tribe Moz 1999
Young Hercules Pelia 1998
Mirror, Mirror Ani 1995
Xena: Warrior Princess Shiana 1995
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Elsa / Principal Randall 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙