Miro Landoni

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Vladimiro Landoni

Born

Thursday, 23 April 1953

Actor Filmography

Yara Cancelliere Edoardo Carlini / Edoardo Carlini 2021
1993 Dino Bosco 2017
Rocco Schiavone Mario 2016
1992 Dino Bosco 2015
Un mondo nuovo 2014
Piazza Fontana: The Italian Conspiracy Luigi Gui / Onorevole Luigi Gui 2012
The Last Fashion Show Porter at the 'Smeraldo' / portiere dell'albergo Smeraldo 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Yara Cancelliere Edoardo Carlini / Edoardo Carlini 2021
1993 Dino Bosco 2017
Rocco Schiavone Mario 2016
1992 Dino Bosco 2015
Un mondo nuovo 2014
Piazza Fontana: The Italian Conspiracy Luigi Gui / Onorevole Luigi Gui 2012
The Last Fashion Show Porter at the 'Smeraldo' / portiere dell'albergo Smeraldo 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙