Miroslava Karpovich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Miroslava Olegovna Karpovich

Born

Saturday, 01 March 1986

Actress Filmography

The Bride The Wife 2017
Korporativ 2014
Golubka Maya / Mayya 2009
Tarif Novogodniy Olechka 2008
Plus one Rimma 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Bride The Wife 2017
Korporativ 2014
Golubka Maya / Mayya 2009
Tarif Novogodniy Olechka 2008
Plus one Rimma 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙