Miss Ming

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Candy Ming

Born

Saturday, 03 November 1990

Actress Filmography

Delete History La guichetière de la poste 2020
Into Dad's Woods Patiente hôpital 2020
Cowboy Camembert Candy 2018
Courted Jessica Marton / Jessica Burton 2015
Henri Rosette 2013
Le grand soir La jeune femme aux cigarettes 2012
Mammuth Solange Pilardosse, la niéce / Solange, dite Miss Ming 2010
Louise-Michel La cousine Jennifer 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Delete History La guichetière de la poste 2020
Into Dad's Woods Patiente hôpital 2020
Cowboy Camembert Candy 2018
Courted Jessica Marton / Jessica Burton 2015
Henri Rosette 2013
Le grand soir La jeune femme aux cigarettes 2012
Mammuth Solange Pilardosse, la niéce / Solange, dite Miss Ming 2010
Louise-Michel La cousine Jennifer 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙