Missy Crider

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Melissa Anne Crider

Born

Thursday, 13 June 1974

Actress Filmography

Destiny 7 Nadine 2016
The Richy Show Herself 2014
Mistresses Felicia 2013
90210 Becky UberStylist 2008
Butterfly Dreaming Tess 2008
Along the Way Jordan (as Melissa Crider) 2007
Seclusion Corin Matthews 2006
Criminal Minds Leanne Chapman 2005
Out Of The Woods Gwen Blitzer 2005
House Susan 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Destiny 7 Nadine 2016
The Richy Show Herself 2014
Mistresses Felicia 2013
90210 Becky UberStylist 2008
Butterfly Dreaming Tess 2008
Along the Way Jordan (as Melissa Crider) 2007
Seclusion Corin Matthews 2006
Criminal Minds Leanne Chapman 2005
Out Of The Woods Gwen Blitzer 2005
House Susan 2004
Huff Natalie 2004
Until The Night Mina 2004
Gigli Robin 2003
Reeseville Athee Collins 2003
Without a Trace Mia Jones 2002
CSI: Miami Tawny Williams 2002
Frailty Becky Meiks (as Melissa Crider) 2002
Jeremiah Claire 2002
24 Rita Brady 2001
Mulholland Dr. Waitress at Winkies (as Melissa Crider) 2001
Instinct To Kill Tess Beckett 2001
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Charlene Copeland 2001
The Guardian Ninette 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Janine Haywood 2000
The Others Ellen 'Satori' Polaski (as Melissa Crider), Ellen 'Satori' Polaski 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Serena Foster 1999
Stand-ins Rhonda-Marlene Dietrich's Stand-in 1999
The Sex Monster Diva 1999
Strange World Dana Moore 1999
Alien Cargo Theta Kaplan 1999
Mulholland Dr. Waitress at Winkies 1999
Sins of the Mind Michelle Widener 1997
Quicksilver Highway Lita Hogan 1997
Millennium Janette 1996
A Boy Called Hate Cindy Wells 1996
The Beast Dana Dalton 1996
Race Against Time: The Search for Sarah Lydia 1996
Powder Lindsey Kelloway 1995
Murder One Sharon Rooney 1995
Sleep, Baby, Sleep Joanna Blessing 1995
Girls in Prison Aggie O'Hanlon 1994
Rebel Highway Aggie O'Hanlon 1994
Good Advice Dagmar 1993
Lonesome Dove Sally Allen 1989
CBS Schoolbreak Special Jenny Oliver 1984

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙