Molly Culver

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36
Molly Culver is an American actress and model. She is best known for portraying the role of Tasha Dexter on the syndicated TV series V.I.P.

Molly Culver is an American actress and model. She is best known for portraying the role of Tasha Dexter on the syndicated TV series V.I.P.

Birth Name

Molly E. Culver

Born

Tuesday, 18 July 1967

Actress Filmography

Daphne Dishes Herself 2015
Smoking Nonsmoking Farrell 2011
All American Handyman Herself - Host 2010
Undateable 2010
Ride to Adventure: Extreme Series Host 2010
Contradictions of the Heart Jennifer 2009
I Love the New Millennium Herself 2008
Moonlight The Cleaner 2007
Heist Rebecca Gordon 2006
Criminal Minds Agent Tia Canning 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Daphne Dishes Herself 2015
Smoking Nonsmoking Farrell 2011
All American Handyman Herself - Host 2010
Undateable 2010
Ride to Adventure: Extreme Series Host 2010
Contradictions of the Heart Jennifer 2009
I Love the New Millennium Herself 2008
Moonlight The Cleaner 2007
Heist Rebecca Gordon 2006
Criminal Minds Agent Tia Canning 2005
Comedy Central Roast of Pamela Anderson Tasha Dexter (archive footage) 2005
I Love the '80s Strikes Back Herself 2003
I Love the '70s Herself 2003
Warrior Angels Hunter 2002
Landscapers' Challenge Herself 2002
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Herself 2002
Happy Hour Herself 1999
V.I.P. Tasha Dexter 1998
The Daily Show Self 1996
Pacific Blue Frances 'Frankie' Deane 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙