Mona Dol

IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Amélie Alice Gabrielle Delbart

Born

Tuesday, 28 May 1901

Died

Saturday, 29 December 1990

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙