Mona Malm

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Mona Kristina Ericsson

Born

Thursday, 24 January 1935

Died

Thursday, 14 January 2021

Actress Filmography

Trespassing Bergman Self - Interviewee / Herself 2013
Solsidan Margaretha, Margareta 2010
The Stonecutter Lilian Florin 2009
After the Wedding Farmor (Grandmother) / Famor 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self 2006
Bang Bang Orangutang Åke's Mother 2005
Saltön Greta 2005
Horsing Around Fredrik's mom 2005
Let's Play House Hillevi 2003
Cleo Livia 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trespassing Bergman Self - Interviewee / Herself 2013
Solsidan Margaretha, Margareta 2010
The Stonecutter Lilian Florin 2009
After the Wedding Farmor (Grandmother) / Famor 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self 2006
Bang Bang Orangutang Åke's Mother 2005
Saltön Greta 2005
Horsing Around Fredrik's mom 2005
Let's Play House Hillevi 2003
Cleo Livia 2002
The Birthday Vendela 2000
Där regnbågen slutar Vendela 1999
Jerusalem Eva Gunnarsdotter 1996
Höst i paradiset Vendela 1995
Glädjekällan Vendela 1993
The Best Intentions Alma Bergman 1992
Midvinterduell Lina 1983
Fanny and Alexander Alma Ekdahl - Ekdahlska huset / Alma Ekdahl 1982
Frida och hennes vän Basens fru 1970
Kameleonterna Ann-Mari Flodén 1969
Roseanna Siv Lundberg 1967
Heja Roland! Hanna Jung 1966
All These Women Cecilia 1964
Fridolf sticker opp! Lisa Dahlman 1958
Värmlänningarna Lotta 1957
Mamma tar semester Gittan Broms 1957
The Seventh Seal 1957
Last Pair Out Student / Girl in school 1956
Smiles of a Summer Night Maid 1955
Flickan i regnet Britt-Marie / Brittmari 1955
The Yellow Squadron Berit, Dag's fiance / Berit 1954
Only a Mother Anna, 14 Years 1949
A Guest Is Coming Marianne 1947
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙