Monica Barbaro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Monica Barbaro is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Yael in season 2 of Unreal and as Cora Vasquez in The Good Cop.

Monica Barbaro is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Yael in season 2 of Unreal and as Cora Vasquez in The Good Cop.

Birth Name

Monica Maria Barbaro

Born

Monday, 18 June 1990

Links

Actress Filmography

I'm Charlie Walker Peggy 2022
Top Gun: Maverick Lt. Natasha 'Phoenix' Trace 2022
The Cathedral Lydia Damrosch 2022
Stumptown Liz Melero 2019
The Head Thieves Aerobics Video Girl #2 2018
The Good Cop Cora Vasquez 2018
Splitting Up Together Lisa Apple 2018
Munkey in the City Evet 2017
Chicago Justice Anna Valdez 2017
Notorious Chloe Edwards 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I'm Charlie Walker Peggy 2022
Top Gun: Maverick Lt. Natasha 'Phoenix' Trace 2022
The Cathedral Lydia Damrosch 2022
Stumptown Liz Melero 2019
The Head Thieves Aerobics Video Girl #2 2018
The Good Cop Cora Vasquez 2018
Splitting Up Together Lisa Apple 2018
Munkey in the City Evet 2017
Chicago Justice Anna Valdez 2017
Notorious Chloe Edwards 2016
Lethal Weapon Nora Cooper 2016
Clevver Now Self 2016
Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life Attractive Girl 2016
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Brandy 2015
Stitchers Brenda 'Bentley' Miller 2015
UnREAL Yael 2015
Chicago P.D. Anna Valdez 2014
The Real Self 2013
Bullish Eva 2013
Hemingway & Gellhorn Tropicana Dancer 2012
Hawaii Five-0 Ella Koha 2010
Last Call with Carson Daly Herself 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙