Monique Rolland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Monique Lapierre

Born

Wednesday, 17 December 1913

Died

Friday, 01 January 1999

Actress Filmography

Foolish Husbands Coco d'Antibes 1941
Narcisse Rosine 1940
Four Flights to Love Laurence Aubujan 1939
The Alibi Une entraîneuse 1937
Ces messieurs de la Santé Ninon 1934
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse Lilli 1933
Stupéfiants Dora Lind 1932
End of the World 1931
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Foolish Husbands Coco d'Antibes 1941
Narcisse Rosine 1940
Four Flights to Love Laurence Aubujan 1939
The Alibi Une entraîneuse 1937
Ces messieurs de la Santé Ninon 1934
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse Lilli 1933
Stupéfiants Dora Lind 1932
End of the World 1931
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙