Morgan Fairchild

IVA Star Rating : 70
Morgan Fairchild is an American actress. She began acting in the late 1970s and early 1980s with continuing roles in several television series.

Morgan Fairchild is an American actress. She began acting in the late 1970s and early 1980s with continuing roles in several television series.

Birth Name

Patsy Ann McClenny

Born

Friday, 03 February 1950

1990EmmyOutstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series Nominated
1982Golden GlobeBest Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙