Murray Miller

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Murray Selig Miller

Born

Thursday, 02 December 1976

Actor Filmography

Klown Forever Himself / Self 2015
The Five-Year Engagement SF Wedding Barn Manager 2012
Girls Detective 2012
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Photographer 2008
American Dad! (voice), Additional Voices, Anti-Christ, The Slow Janitor 2005
Clone High Catherine the Great, Gene Kelly, (voice) 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Klown Forever Himself / Self 2015
The Five-Year Engagement SF Wedding Barn Manager 2012
Girls Detective 2012
Forgetting Sarah Marshall Photographer 2008
American Dad! (voice), Additional Voices, Anti-Christ, The Slow Janitor 2005
Clone High Catherine the Great, Gene Kelly, (voice) 2002

Producer Filmography

2013 Emmy Outstanding Comedy Series Nominated
2012 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program Nominated
2008 Emmy Outstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙