Myrna Hansen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Myrna Rae Hansen

Born

Sunday, 05 August 1934

Actress Filmography

Black Caesar Virginia Coleman 1973
Green Acres Ingrid 1965
Goodbye Charlie Starlet 1964
Straightaway Jill 1961
Kraft Mystery Theater Ingrid 1961
Hawaiian Eye Ellie 1959
Ask Any Girl Girl 1959
Party Girl Joy Hampton 1958
77 Sunset Strip Carol 1958
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse Ingrid 1958
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Black Caesar Virginia Coleman 1973
Green Acres Ingrid 1965
Goodbye Charlie Starlet 1964
Straightaway Jill 1961
Kraft Mystery Theater Ingrid 1961
Hawaiian Eye Ellie 1959
Ask Any Girl Girl 1959
Party Girl Joy Hampton 1958
77 Sunset Strip Carol 1958
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse Ingrid 1958
Raintree County Lydia Grey 1957
The Thin Man Maxine, Sandra Thompson 1957
World in My Corner Guest 1956
There's Always Tomorrow Ruth 1956
The People's Choice Barbara Andrews 1955
Francis in the Navy Helen 1955
The Purple Mask Constance de Voulois 1955
Cult of the Cobra Marian Sheehan 1955
Man Without a Star Tess Cassidy 1955
So This Is Paris Ingrid 1954
Playgirl Linda 1954
Yankee Pasha Harem girl (as Miss United States) 1954
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show Marie Rigney 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙