Nadezhda Markina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Nadezhda Konstantinovna Markina

Born

Thursday, 29 January 1959

Actress Filmography

Sheena667 2021
Petropolis 2020
Pereval Dyatlova Nina Fedorovna 2020
Through the Black Glass Serafima 2019
The White Crow Bureaucrat 2019
The Cry of Silence Anna Vasilyevna 2019
Mify Katya 2017
Arrhythmia Tatyana Mikhailovna, doctor 2017
Peterburg. Tolko po lyubvi Novella 'Devochki' 2016
Nakhodka Trofim's wife 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sheena667 2021
Petropolis 2020
Pereval Dyatlova Nina Fedorovna 2020
Through the Black Glass Serafima 2019
The White Crow Bureaucrat 2019
The Cry of Silence Anna Vasilyevna 2019
Mify Katya 2017
Arrhythmia Tatyana Mikhailovna, doctor 2017
Peterburg. Tolko po lyubvi Novella 'Devochki' 2016
Nakhodka Trofim's wife 2015
Ottepel Olga Filippovna 2013
Gagarin. Pervyy v kosmose Mother 2013
In the Fog Burov's mother 2012
Elena Elena 2011
The Sword Bearer Sasha's mother 2006
The Spot Kira's mother 2005
The Wedding Valka 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙