Nadia Sibirskaïa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Germaine Marie Josèphe Lebas

Born

Wednesday, 11 September 1901

Died

Monday, 14 July 1980

Actress Filmography

Quartier sans soleil La mère du bébé 1939
La Marseillaise Louison 1938
La vie est à nous Ninette - l'amie de René 1936
The Crime of Monsieur Lange Estelle 1936
The Kidnapping Jeanne 1934
Little Lise Lise / Lise Berthier 1930
Au bonheur des dames Geneviève Baudu 1930
Blighty The Little Refugee 1927
Ménilmontant Younger Sister 1926
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Quartier sans soleil La mère du bébé 1939
La Marseillaise Louison 1938
La vie est à nous Ninette - l'amie de René 1936
The Crime of Monsieur Lange Estelle 1936
The Kidnapping Jeanne 1934
Little Lise Lise / Lise Berthier 1930
Au bonheur des dames Geneviève Baudu 1930
Blighty The Little Refugee 1927
Ménilmontant Younger Sister 1926
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙