Nadja Tiller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 23
Nadja Tiller is an Austrian actress. She was one of the most popular Austrian actresses of international films of the 1950s and 1960s.

Nadja Tiller is an Austrian actress. She was one of the most popular Austrian actresses of international films of the 1950s and 1960s.

Birth Name

Maria Nadja Tiller

Born

Saturday, 16 March 1929

Died

Tuesday, 21 February 2023

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙