Nanci Chambers

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Nancy Chambers

Born

Tuesday, 01 October 1963

Actress Filmography

The Stranger I Married Dr. Janice Golding 2005
Ghost Whisperer Terry 2005
Code 11-14 Det. Andrea McInroy 2003
Dodson's Journey Becky 2001
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Doctor Marion John (segment "Curse") 1997
L.A. Heat Jane Clark 1996
JAG Lt. Loren Singer, Jo Jo, Meghan O'Hara 1995
Street Legal Nick's Girlfriend 1987
Check It Out Nanci 1985
Screwballs Trisha 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Stranger I Married Dr. Janice Golding 2005
Ghost Whisperer Terry 2005
Code 11-14 Det. Andrea McInroy 2003
Dodson's Journey Becky 2001
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Doctor Marion John (segment "Curse") 1997
L.A. Heat Jane Clark 1996
JAG Lt. Loren Singer, Jo Jo, Meghan O'Hara 1995
Street Legal Nick's Girlfriend 1987
Check It Out Nanci 1985
Screwballs Trisha 1983

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙