Nancy McLoughlin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Nancy Mott

Born

Wednesday, 14 November 1956

Actress Filmography

Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th Herself - 'Lizbeth' / Self - 'Lizbeth' 2013
Jason Lives: The Making of Friday the 13th: Part VI Self 2009
His Name Was Jason: 30 Years of Friday the 13th Self - 'Lizbeth' - Part 6 2009
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal Coach Hanley 2008
Saving Grace Della Mae 2007
The Staircase Murders Margaret Blair 2007
Not Like Everyone Else English Teacher 2006
Odd Girl Out Ms. Donnely 2005
Anya's Bell Lila 1999
Any Day Now Catherine O'Brien 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th Herself - 'Lizbeth' / Self - 'Lizbeth' 2013
Jason Lives: The Making of Friday the 13th: Part VI Self 2009
His Name Was Jason: 30 Years of Friday the 13th Self - 'Lizbeth' - Part 6 2009
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal Coach Hanley 2008
Saving Grace Della Mae 2007
The Staircase Murders Margaret Blair 2007
Not Like Everyone Else English Teacher 2006
Odd Girl Out Ms. Donnely 2005
Anya's Bell Lila 1999
Any Day Now Catherine O'Brien 1998
A Different Kind of Christmas Susan 1996
All She Ever Wanted Nurse Green 1996
Take Me Home Again Gloria 1994
The Yarn Princess Louise Flynn 1994
Murder of Innocence Amy Moses 1993
NYPD Blue Connie Roberts 1993
A Case for Murder Sylvie 1993
The Fire Next Time Sarah 1993
In a Child's Name Marilyn Taylor 1991
Sometimes They Come Back Dr. Bernardi 1991
The New Adam-12 Lady in Red 1990
Freddy's Nightmares Nurse 1988
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood Lizabeth 1988
Date with an Angel Female Executive 1987
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives Lizbeth 1986
Kidsongs: Cars, Boats, Trains and Planes Romantic Couple 1986
Kidsongs: Good Night, Sleep Tight Mom 1986
Kidsongs: I'd Like to Teach the World to Sing Ms. Miller 1986
Highway to Heaven Cashier 1984
The Magical World of Disney Mrs. Fielding 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙