Nancye Ferguson

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Nancye Ann Ferguson

Born

Thursday, 30 September 1954

Actress Filmography

Dead Season Nicole Conrad 2012
A Day in the Life Desk Nurse 2009
Sex and the USA Bari Tenefold 2008
Paris Brenda / Bartender 2003
Mystery Men Singer 1999
Permanent Midnight Nurse 1998
Cleopatra's Second Husband Asti 1998
Veronica's Closet Deborah 1997
On the Air Ruth Trueworthy 1992
The Spirit of '76 Nurse 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dead Season Nicole Conrad 2012
A Day in the Life Desk Nurse 2009
Sex and the USA Bari Tenefold 2008
Paris Brenda / Bartender 2003
Mystery Men Singer 1999
Permanent Midnight Nurse 1998
Cleopatra's Second Husband Asti 1998
Veronica's Closet Deborah 1997
On the Air Ruth Trueworthy 1992
The Spirit of '76 Nurse 1990
Rockula Robin 1990
The Wizard of Speed and Time Dancer 1988
Population: 1 1986
Hollywood Zap Cheek's Girl Friend 1986
Fatal Games Athlete 1984
Rock 'n' Roll Hotel 1983

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙