Natalie Cohen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Natalie Cohen is an American actress and model.

Natalie Cohen is an American actress and model.

Birth Name

Natalie Ann Cohen

Born

Thursday, 05 December 1985

Actress Filmography

Once Upon a Time... In Hollywood Playboy Bunny 2019
Battle of the Sexes Riggs Cheerleader 2017
Whitney Busty Girl 2011
2 Broke Girls Molly 2011
Death Valley Lexi 2011
Conan Audiencey Awards Bikini Babe, Red Lobster Mistress 2010
Pretend Time Waitress 2010
The Chosen One Bikini Girl #1 2010
Date Night Burlesque Dancer (uncredited) 2010
The League Tiffany 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Once Upon a Time... In Hollywood Playboy Bunny 2019
Battle of the Sexes Riggs Cheerleader 2017
Whitney Busty Girl 2011
2 Broke Girls Molly 2011
Death Valley Lexi 2011
Conan Audiencey Awards Bikini Babe, Red Lobster Mistress 2010
Pretend Time Waitress 2010
The Chosen One Bikini Girl #1 2010
Date Night Burlesque Dancer (uncredited) 2010
The League Tiffany 2009
Accidentally on Purpose Elf Girl 2009
The Hangover Casino Patron #6 2009
Castle Magician's Assistant 2009
Chocolate News Southern Belle 2008
Tropic Thunder Stewardess 2008
Alvin And The Chipmunks Poolside Girl 2007
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Penelope the Stewardess 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙