Natalie Durante

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Natalie Rose Durante

Born

Tuesday, 12 April 1983

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Jane Rumsfield 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Jane Rumsfield 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙