Natalie Eva Marie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Natalie Evamarie Nelson

Born

Wednesday, 19 September 1984

Actress Filmography

Hard Kill Sasha / Sasha Zindel 2020
Paradise City Jade 2020
Collider Live Self 2018
Celebrity Big Brother Self - Contestant 2018
Inconceivable Linda 2017
Talking Smack Eva Marie 2016
Breaking Ground Eva Marie 2015
Swerved Eva Marie 2015
The Arsenio Hall Show Herself - Guest 2013
Total Divas Eva Marie / Self, Self, Eva Marie 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hard Kill Sasha / Sasha Zindel 2020
Paradise City Jade 2020
Collider Live Self 2018
Celebrity Big Brother Self - Contestant 2018
Inconceivable Linda 2017
Talking Smack Eva Marie 2016
Breaking Ground Eva Marie 2015
Swerved Eva Marie 2015
The Arsenio Hall Show Herself - Guest 2013
Total Divas Eva Marie / Self, Self, Eva Marie 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
WWE NXT Eva Marie 2010
The Soup Herself - Guest 2004
WWE Smackdown! Eva Marie, Eva Marie (as Eva Marie) 1999
WWE Raw Eva Marie, Eva Marie (as Eva Marie) 1993
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙