Natalie Gumede

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Natalie Sithokozile C. Gumede

Born

Tuesday, 20 March 1984

Actress Filmography

McDonald & Dodds Deborah Winwick 2020
Titans Mercy Graves 2018
Rig 45 Emma 2018
C.B. Strike Lorelei Bevan 2017
Free Rein Maggie 2017
Jekyll & Hyde Bella, Bella / Isabella Charming 2015
Doctor Who Extra Herself 2014
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Death in Paradise Lucy Thomson 2011
Vera Megan Sibisi 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

McDonald & Dodds Deborah Winwick 2020
Titans Mercy Graves 2018
Rig 45 Emma 2018
C.B. Strike Lorelei Bevan 2017
Free Rein Maggie 2017
Jekyll & Hyde Bella, Bella / Isabella Charming 2015
Doctor Who Extra Herself 2014
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Death in Paradise Lucy Thomson 2011
Vera Megan Sibisi 2011
Moving On Jo McCullock 2009
Clubbed Jo 2008
Doctor Who Ashley 2005
Ideal China 2005
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two Herself, Herself (voice) 2004
Von Trapped Madison Avenue 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Contestant, Self - Audience Member 2004
Wire in the Blood Hotel Receptionist 2002
Doctors Jenny Benjamin, Celine King 2000
Loose Women Herself 1999
Midsomer Murders Rachel Stevenson 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙