Natalya Lapina

Actor
26

Birth Name

Natalya Azarievna Lapina

Born

Monday, 05 August 1963

Actress Filmography

Ratpocalypse Madam Shefonskaya 2015
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. Secretary 1997
The Rockford Files: Punishment and Crime Club Singer (as Natalia Lapina) 1996
Beyond Desire Jody 1995
Herr Ober! Camilla Bleiss 1992
Heart of a Dog 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ratpocalypse Madam Shefonskaya 2015
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. Secretary 1997
The Rockford Files: Punishment and Crime Club Singer (as Natalia Lapina) 1996
Beyond Desire Jody 1995
Herr Ober! Camilla Bleiss 1992
Heart of a Dog 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙