Nate Hartley

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Nathan Daniel Hartley

Born

Friday, 17 January 1992

Actor Filmography

Schooled Dan Morse 2019
Like.Share.Follow. Lyle 2017
All About the Money Tim / Bartender 2017
South Dakota Buster 2017
Hello, My Name Is Frank John 2016
Those Who Can't Richard Cooper 2016
Behaving Badly Karlis Malinauskas 2014
Feels So Good Stuart 2013
The Goldbergs Dan, Dan Morse 2013
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Jermaine 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Schooled Dan Morse 2019
Like.Share.Follow. Lyle 2017
All About the Money Tim / Bartender 2017
South Dakota Buster 2017
Hello, My Name Is Frank John 2016
Those Who Can't Richard Cooper 2016
Behaving Badly Karlis Malinauskas 2014
Feels So Good Stuart 2013
The Goldbergs Dan, Dan Morse 2013
Brooklyn Nine-Nine Jermaine 2013
Addicts Anonymous Charlie Tanner 2013
Movie 43 Stevie Schraeder (segment "The Thread) 2013
Perception Andre 2012
Best Friends Forever Keiran 2012
New Girl Frankenstein 2011
The Space Between Bobby 2010
NTSF:SD:SUV Mickey 2011
Dirty Girl Charlie 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Vinny 2009
Zeke and Luther Ozzie 2009
Jonas Carl Schuster 2009
Role Models Rule Master 2008
Rita Rocks Lewis 2008
Drillbit Taylor Wade 2008
The Great Buck Howard Teenage Kid 2008
iCarly Jeb 2007
Hannah Montana Aaron 2006
Unfabulous Mitch the Snitch 2004
The Bernie Mac Show Samuel 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Brian Lister 2000

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙