Nathanael West

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Discover

Birth Name

Nathan Weinstein

Born

Saturday, 17 October 1903

Died

Sunday, 22 December 1940

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙