Ned Burton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Edward Burton

Born

1850

Died

Monday, 11 December 1922

Actor Filmography

A Daughter of Two Worlds Uncle George 1920
The Danger Game William Rogers 1918
War Brides Capt. Bragg 1916
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Daughter of Two Worlds Uncle George 1920
The Danger Game William Rogers 1918
War Brides Capt. Bragg 1916
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙