Neil Castles Sr.

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Henry Neal Castles

Born

Monday, 01 October 1934

Actor Filmography

Movin' On Red Banning 1974
Challenge Art Steadman 1974
Thunder in Carolina Grand National race driver 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Movin' On Red Banning 1974
Challenge Art Steadman 1974
Thunder in Carolina Grand National race driver 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙