Nell Carter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31
Nell Carter was an American singer and actress.

Nell Carter was an American singer and actress.

Birth Name

Nell Ruth Hardy

Born

Monday, 13 September 1948

Died

Thursday, 23 January 2003

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

1 - 4 of 4 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙