Nelli Uvarova

IVA Star Rating : 47
Nelli Vladimirovna Uvarova is a Russian theater and film actress.

Discover

Nelli Vladimirovna Uvarova is a Russian theater and film actress.

Birth Name

Nelly Vladimirovna Uvarova

Born

Friday, 14 March 1980

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙