Nello Mascia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Aniello Mascia

Born

Saturday, 28 December 1946

Actor Filmography

5 Is the Perfect Number il Dottore 2019
The Immortal Don Aniello Pastore 2019
Nove lune e mezza Antonio 2017
Il sistema Padre di Daria 2016
Leopardi Dottor Mannella 2014
Gomorrah Don Aniello Pastore 2014
L'oro di Scampia Lupo 2014
Gorbaciof Vanacore 2010
Raise Your Head Rinaldini 2009
The Past Is a Foreign Land 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

5 Is the Perfect Number il Dottore 2019
The Immortal Don Aniello Pastore 2019
Nove lune e mezza Antonio 2017
Il sistema Padre di Daria 2016
Leopardi Dottor Mannella 2014
Gomorrah Don Aniello Pastore 2014
L'oro di Scampia Lupo 2014
Gorbaciof Vanacore 2010
Raise Your Head Rinaldini 2009
The Past Is a Foreign Land 2008
The Girl by the Lake Alfredo 2007
L'uomo in più Il Molosso 2001
Don Matteo Oscar 2000
I'm Crazy About Iris Blond Vincenzo / Vincenzo Cecere 1996
La seconda volta Medico / Doctor 1995
Death of a Neapolitan Mathematician Suonatore comunista 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙