Nelson Landrieu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Nelson Roberto Landrieu

Born

Wednesday, 06 July 1949

Died

Wednesday, 30 October 2019

Actor Filmography

Exposed Luca 2016
Bottled Up Dr. Garcia 2013
Musical Chairs Wilfredo 2012
Uncertainty Felix Montero 2009
Ratatoing Oscar (voice) 2007
The Interpreter Spanish Speaking Interpreter 2005
Anne B. Real Mr. Dominguez 2003
Waking The Dead Francisco Higgens 2000
Random Hearts Silvio Coya 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Mr. Santiago 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Exposed Luca 2016
Bottled Up Dr. Garcia 2013
Musical Chairs Wilfredo 2012
Uncertainty Felix Montero 2009
Ratatoing Oscar (voice) 2007
The Interpreter Spanish Speaking Interpreter 2005
Anne B. Real Mr. Dominguez 2003
Waking The Dead Francisco Higgens 2000
Random Hearts Silvio Coya 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Mr. Santiago 1999
Spin City Pedro Ramirez 1996
Law & Order Deputy Consul Rojas, Jake Holcomb, José Rivera 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙