Nicholas Amer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 18

Birth Name

Thomas Harold Amer

Born

Saturday, 29 September 1923

Died

Sunday, 17 November 2019

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙