Nicholas Grosz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Jr. Nicholas H. Grosz

Born

Wednesday, 03 July 1940

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙