Nicholas Guilak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Nicholas Arash Guilak

Born

Sunday, 23 August 1970

Actor Filmography

Laleh (Drive) Bijan 2021
American Fighter Pasha 2020
The Laundromat The Persian 2019
American Wrestler: The Wizard Pasha 2017
Cradle Swapping Mr. Valentini 2017
His Secret Family Detective Miller 2015
Henry Danger Jockorov 2014
Think Like a Man Too Chef Cotillard 2014
Ray Donovan Aleks Malkin 2013
Retribution Det. Jesse Kattan 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Laleh (Drive) Bijan 2021
American Fighter Pasha 2020
The Laundromat The Persian 2019
American Wrestler: The Wizard Pasha 2017
Cradle Swapping Mr. Valentini 2017
His Secret Family Detective Miller 2015
Henry Danger Jockorov 2014
Think Like a Man Too Chef Cotillard 2014
Ray Donovan Aleks Malkin 2013
Retribution Det. Jesse Kattan 2012
Collision Course Kabir Ali 2012
NCIS: Los Angeles Sergeant Rabee Makar 2009
Dark Blue Maxwell Vasek 2009
Hawthorne Parmi Singh 2009
Chuck Achmed Gambir 2007
Delta Farce Luis 2007
The Lost Room Arjun Mehta 2006
Jane Doe: Yes, I Remember It Well Thierry Rousseau 2006
Homeland Security Saif Khan 2004
Saving Jessica Lynch Mohammed Al-Rehaief 2003
NCIS Bassam 2003
Las Vegas Asad Samari 2003
Threat Matrix Sam Bari 2003
Got Papers? Satan 2003
War Stories IMU Soldier 2003
CSI: Miami Danny Fisch 2002
She Spies Kassar 2002
24 Yosik Khatami, Farhad Salim 2001
Two Coyotes Carlos (as Nico Guilak) 2001
The Agency Jalal, Saleh 2001
Double Deception Miguel 2001
Cruel Intentions 2 Fred 2000
Let The Devil Wear Black Counterman 1999
On Common Ground Alex 1999
JAG Lt. Shastri 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙