Nicholas Walker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Nicholas Paul Walker

Born

Sunday, 26 July 1953

Actor Filmography

Ad Astra Lunar Medic 2019
Home Again Restaurant Patron 2017
Altitude Jacob 2017
Murderous Affairs Allen Browning 2016
The Favourite Game Georges 2003
She Spies Dr. Brad 2002
Night Class Warburton 2001
Sugar Town Masseuse 1999
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Captain of the Guard 1999
Follow Your Heart Paramedic 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ad Astra Lunar Medic 2019
Home Again Restaurant Patron 2017
Altitude Jacob 2017
Murderous Affairs Allen Browning 2016
The Favourite Game Georges 2003
She Spies Dr. Brad 2002
Night Class Warburton 2001
Sugar Town Masseuse 1999
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Captain of the Guard 1999
Follow Your Heart Paramedic 1999
Battlestar Galactica: The Second Coming Sire Talamon 1999
The Heist Billy 1999
Below Utopia Justin Beckett 1997
The Tom Show Sleep Expert 1997
Amnesia Paul Keller 1997
The Emissary: A Biblical Epic Silas 1997
Second Chance Nelson Stafford 1996
Nash Bridges Henri Armaud 1996
Co-ed Call Girl Michael 1996
Body Language Professor 1995
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (voice) 1994
Acapulco H.E.A.T. Roger Darwell 1993
Café Americain Bertrand Coutard 1993
Frasier Francois 1993
The X-Files Carl Wormus 1993
The Hat Squad 1992
Melrose Place Ken 1992
A Woman Named Jackie Peter Lawford 1991
The New WKRP in Cincinnati Carter Kimball 1991
Sisters Sam Talbitt 1991
Baywatch Lucas 1989
Seinfeld Glenn 1989
Addicted to His Love Nathaniel Dean 1988
Jake and the Fatman Eric 1987
Matlock Kenneth Long 1986
Breakaway Himself 1983
Capitol Trey Clegg 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙