Nick Clooney

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Nicholas Joseph Clooney

Born

Sunday, 13 January 1935

Actor Filmography

My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self - George's Father 2018
The Monuments Men Older Stokes 2014
Piers Morgan Tonight Himself 2011
Access Hollywood Himself, Himself (archive footage) 2006
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Inside Edition Himself 1988
Entertainment Tonight Himself (archive footage) 1981
The Mike Douglas Show Himself 1961
Handle with Care Student 1958
The Lux Show Himself 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Next Guest Needs No Introduction with David Letterman Self - George's Father 2018
The Monuments Men Older Stokes 2014
Piers Morgan Tonight Himself 2011
Access Hollywood Himself, Himself (archive footage) 2006
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage) 1994
Inside Edition Himself 1988
Entertainment Tonight Himself (archive footage) 1981
The Mike Douglas Show Himself 1961
Handle with Care Student 1958
The Lux Show Himself 1957
American Bandstand Himself 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙