Nick Zano

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 69
Nick Zano is an American actor.

Nick Zano is an American actor.

Birth Name

Nicholas Zano

Born

Wednesday, 08 March 1978

Links

Actor Filmography

DC's Legends of Tomorrow Nate Heywood, Nate Heywood / Steel, Nate Hayward / Steel, Steel / Nate Heywood, Nate Hayward 2016
Minority Report 2015
One Big Happy Luke 2015
Friends With Better Lives Handy Randy 2014
Mom David 2013
Arrow Nate Heywood 2012
Desperately Seeking Santa David Morretti 2011
2 Broke Girls Johnny 2011
10 Years Nick Vanillo 2011
Happy Endings Pete 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

DC's Legends of Tomorrow Nate Heywood, Nate Heywood / Steel, Nate Hayward / Steel, Steel / Nate Heywood, Nate Hayward 2016
Minority Report 2015
One Big Happy Luke 2015
Friends With Better Lives Handy Randy 2014
Mom David 2013
Arrow Nate Heywood 2012
Desperately Seeking Santa David Morretti 2011
2 Broke Girls Johnny 2011
10 Years Nick Vanillo 2011
Happy Endings Pete 2011
Scents And Sensibility Brandon Hurst 2011
The Talk Self - Guest Co-Host, Self - Guest 2010
Cougar Town Josh 2009
Melrose Place Drew Pragin 2009
The Final Destination Hunt 2009
Drop Dead Diva Tim Kline 2009
Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead Bobby 2008
Beverly Hills Chihuahua Bryan 2008
90210 Preston Hillingsbrook 2008
College Teague 2008
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Dr. Miller 2008
My Sexiest Year Pierce 2007
Why Can't I Be You? Himself - Host 2006
Everything You Want Quinn Andrews 2005
Fat Albert Camera Salesman 2004
One Tree Hill Self 2003
The Ellen DeGeneres Show Himself 2003
Catch Me If You Can James 2002
What I Like About You Vince 2002
Movie House Himself - Host 2002
Total Request Live 1998
7th Heaven Dr. Jonathan Sanderson 1996

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙