Nico Colaleo

Actor · Editor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Nico Francesco Colaleo

Born

Friday, 15 March 1985

Actor Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Mayor Scrumpy, Classmate, Loogie, Misc. Cat 2019
Santiago Party Attendee 2014
New York Stories 2013
Car-Jumper Detective Nico 2012
Oh, Shit! Aristotle 2012
Beyond the Marquee Himself - Event Producer 2011
Googy Frankenstein 2011
Channy Awards Himself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ollie & Scoops Mayor Scrumpy, Classmate, Loogie, Misc. Cat 2019
Santiago Party Attendee 2014
New York Stories 2013
Car-Jumper Detective Nico 2012
Oh, Shit! Aristotle 2012
Beyond the Marquee Himself - Event Producer 2011
Googy Frankenstein 2011
Channy Awards Himself 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙