Nicola Paige

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Nicola Jane Fishwick

Born

Tuesday, 02 February 1988

Actress Filmography

Rise of the Footsoldier Lucy 2007
Octane Shelley 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rise of the Footsoldier Lucy 2007
Octane Shelley 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙