Nicolas Ker

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Nicolas Langlois

Born

Thursday, 19 November 1970

Died

Monday, 17 May 2021

Actor Filmography

Alien Crystal Palace Nicolas Atlante 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alien Crystal Palace Nicolas Atlante 2018
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙