Nicole Régnault

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Nicole Sasserath

Born

Monday, 19 May 1924

Actress Filmography

The Brice Man La gouvernante 2005
Air of Paris Bit part 1954
French Touch Une cliente 'Saint-Germain-des-Prés' 1952
The House on the Dune 1952
Life in a Song Petit rôle 1951
Les Dames du Bois de Boulogne 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Brice Man La gouvernante 2005
Air of Paris Bit part 1954
French Touch Une cliente 'Saint-Germain-des-Prés' 1952
The House on the Dune 1952
Life in a Song Petit rôle 1951
Les Dames du Bois de Boulogne 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙