Nicoletta Romanoff

Actor
47

Birth Name

Nicoletta Consolo

Born

Monday, 14 May 1979

Links

Actress Filmography

Made in Italy Raffaella Curiel 2019
The Family House La badante russa 2017
Crushed Lives - Il sesso dopo i figli Dafne 2015
A Flat for Three Lorenza 2012
Petty Letters and Love Crimes Rosalba 2010
Cardiofitness Stefania 2007
Remember Me, My Love Valentina Ristuccia 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Made in Italy Raffaella Curiel 2019
The Family House La badante russa 2017
Crushed Lives - Il sesso dopo i figli Dafne 2015
A Flat for Three Lorenza 2012
Petty Letters and Love Crimes Rosalba 2010
Cardiofitness Stefania 2007
Remember Me, My Love Valentina Ristuccia 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙