Nigel Galt

Editor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Nigel John Alexander Galt

Born

Wednesday, 01 April 1953

Producer Filmography

Uzun Yol 2014
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙