Nigel Wooll

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Edward Nigel Carlisle Wooll

Born

Thursday, 23 October 1941

Actor Filmography

Rosebud Members of the equipages 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Rosebud Members of the equipages 1975

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙