Nikki DeLoach

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 68
Ashlee Nicole "Nikki" DeLoach is an American actress and singer.

Ashlee Nicole "Nikki" DeLoach is an American actress and singer.

Birth Name

Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Born

Sunday, 09 September 1979

Links

Actress Filmography

Taking the Reins Samantha 2021
Cranberry Christmas Dawn 2020
Sweet Autumn Maggie Murphy 2020
Two Turtle Doves Sharon / Sharon Harper 2019
Love Takes Flight Dr. Lizzie Beauman 2019
The Boy Band Con: The Lou Pearlman Story Herself / Self 2019
Love to the Rescue Kate Healy / Kate 2019
Reunited at Christmas Samantha Murphy 2018
Truly, Madly, Sweetly Natalie Morgan 2018
9-1-1 Janell Hansen 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Taking the Reins Samantha 2021
Cranberry Christmas Dawn 2020
Sweet Autumn Maggie Murphy 2020
Two Turtle Doves Sharon / Sharon Harper 2019
Love Takes Flight Dr. Lizzie Beauman 2019
The Boy Band Con: The Lou Pearlman Story Herself / Self 2019
Love to the Rescue Kate Healy / Kate 2019
Reunited at Christmas Samantha Murphy 2018
Truly, Madly, Sweetly Natalie Morgan 2018
9-1-1 Janell Hansen 2018
The Perfect Catch Jessica 2017
A Dream of Christmas Penny 2016
Christmas Land Jules (as Nikki DeLoach) 2015
A Kind of Magic Sara 2015
The Player Monica 2015
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards Herself 2015
The Hunted Ashlee 2014
Sirens Sheila 2014
HelLA Nikki 2014
Hello Ross! Herself - Guest 2013
TakePart Live Herself - Guest 2013
Saving Norman Belinda 2013
The Devil's in the Details Claire 2013
Planet 360 Herself 2013
Noches con Platanito 2013
A Golden Christmas 3 Julia 2012
Marie Herself 2012
Home & Family Self, Self - Guest Co-Host, Self (archive footage) 2012
Tweet Out Herself 2012
Major Crimes Corporal Laura Day 2012
Hollywoo Jennifer Marshall 2011
Answers To Nothing Georgia 2011
The Exes Katie 2011
Ringer Shaylene Briggs 2011
Awkward. Lacey Hamilton 2011
Mask Maker Jennifer 2011
Traffic Light Alisha (as Nikki DeLoach) 2011
Love & Other Drugs Christy 2010
The Defenders Amanda 2010
The Trial Mindy 2010
The River Why Ma jeune 2010
Wake Up, It's Tuesday! Herself 2010
Flying Lessons Mila 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Castle Annie Klein 2009
An American Carol Lily 2008
The House Bunny Tall Blonde Girl (as Nikki DeLoach) 2008
Mad Men Cheryl 2007
Windfall Sunny van Hattem 2006
The Net 2.0 Hope Cassidy 2006
Criminal Minds Audrey Hansen 2005
Grey's Anatomy Charlotte 2005
CSI: NY Lorelie Dennis 2004
North Shore Mary Jeanne "M.J." Bevans 2004
Cold Case Tessie Bartram '82 2003
NCIS Army Lieutenant Colonel Maya Leland 2003
Without a Trace Lacey Moran 2002
Longshot Innosense 2001
Grounded for Life Chrissy 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Heather Conner 2000
Traveller Kate 1997
Gunfighter's Moon Kristen Yarnell (as Nikki DeLoach) 1997
Misery Loves Company Tracy 1995
Walker, Texas Ranger Jessica Curtis 1993
The All New Mickey Mouse Club Herself 1989

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙