Nikki Fritz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Nikki Goldstein

Born

Sunday, 07 April 1963

Died

Tuesday, 25 February 2020

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

The Passion Chronicles (archive footage) 2018
The Witches of Breastwick 2 Millicent 2005
Pornucopia: Going Down in the Valley Herself 2004
Bikini a Go Go Darvella 2004
Cheerleader Massacre Debbie 2003
Bare Wench Project: Uncensored Nikki 2003
Secret Pleasures Ginger 2002
The Bare Wench Project 3: Nymphs of Mystery Mountain Nikki 2002
The Vampire Hunters Club Vampire Waitress 2001
The Bare Wench Project 2: Scared Topless Nikki 2001
The Money $hot Cassidy Flint 2000
Crash Point Zero Linda 2000
Bedtime Stories Susan 2000
The Law of Enclosures 2000
Fast Lane to Malibu Officer Casey 2000
Mach 2 Jill 2000
The Bare Wench Project Nikki 2000
Diamond Men Fran 2000
Black and White Dancer 1999
The Pleasure Zone Laura 1999
Sinful Obsession Zanthe Fabian 1999
Nightcap Trina 1999
Hotel Exotica Zeke's Lover 1999
Go Noelle 1999
Veronica 2030 Camilla Likenthrow 1999
Crime & Passion Alexis 1999
Stealth Fighter Massage Girl (unconfirmed) 1999
Auditions From Beyond - 1999
Vice Academy Part 6 Savvy (as Nikki Chan) 1998
Virtual Encounters 2 Worker 1998
The Exotic Time Machine Marie Antoinette 1998
Together & Alone Barmaid 1998
Intimate Sessions Tamara / Stella 1998
Hybrid Susan 1997
Fugitive Rage Nurse Wendy 1996
Night Shade Leopard Girl 1996
Showgirl Murders Dancer #1 1996
Illicit Dreams 2 New York Woman 1996
Beverly Hills Bordello Jocelyn, Paige 1996
Caged Women II Sheriff Riley 1996
Hot Ticket Crystal 1996
Stripteaser Sandra 1995
Terminal Virus Cassandra 1995
Bikini Drive-In Susan 1995
Where Evil Lies Alex 1995
Burial of the Rats Rat Woman 1995
Attack of the 60 Foot Centerfold Rosita 1995
Indecent Behavior II Woman on Balcony 1994
A Low Down Dirty Shame Exotic Dancer 1994
Bad Blood Topless Dancer (uncredited) 1994
Dinosaur Island High Priestess 1994
Beach Babes from Beyond Sally's Model 1993
Beverly Hills, 90210 Stripper 1990
Smokey and the Bandit Part 3 1983
Spring Break Girl in Corvette (as Bobbi Fritz) 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙