Niklas Falk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Niklas Daniel Falk

Born

Tuesday, 28 January 1947

Actor Filmography

The Unlikely Murderer Sven Anér 2021
Alla utom vi Stig 2021
Operation Ragnarok Supreme Commander 2018
Sthlm Requiem Magnus Söder 2018
Conspiracy of Silence Jarl Myrbrand 2018
Helt Perfekt Evas pappa 2018
Rebecka Martinsson Erik Nilsson 2017
Lars and the Baron Lasse 2016
Heaven on Earth Stig 2015
The Master Plan Ralf 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Unlikely Murderer Sven Anér 2021
Alla utom vi Stig 2021
Operation Ragnarok Supreme Commander 2018
Sthlm Requiem Magnus Söder 2018
Conspiracy of Silence Jarl Myrbrand 2018
Helt Perfekt Evas pappa 2018
Rebecka Martinsson Erik Nilsson 2017
Lars and the Baron Lasse 2016
Heaven on Earth Stig 2015
The Master Plan Ralf 2015
Crimes of Passion: No More Murders Wilhelm / Wilhelm Holt 2013
Crestfallen Bengt 2013
Bibliotekstjuven Axel Joneborg 2011
Den fördömde Edward 2010
Millennium Edklinth / Torsten Edklinth 2010
The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest Edklinth 2009
Psalm 21 Ivar / Ivar Lidman 2009
Oskyldigt dömd Alf Fransson 2008
Fallet G Keymer 2006
As It Is in Heaven Stig 2004
The Stockholm Syndrome K-G Lönnroth 2003
Cleo Ove Berglund 2002
En förälskelse Björn 2001
Jönssonligan spelar högt Hovmästaren 2000
Barnen på Luna Glenns pappa 2000
Deathly Compulsion Janne 1999
Zingo Rune 1998
Svensson Svensson - Filmen Roland 1997
Lilla Jönssonligan på styva linan Sigvard Jönsson 1997
Beck Domare Lagerfeldt 1997
Sånt är livet Hasse Jönsson 1996
The Tears of Saint Peter Knight 1995
Svensson Svensson Kjell-Åke 1994
Jungfruresan Medico-legal Expert 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙