Nikolai Dupak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Nikolai Lukyanovitch Dupak

Born

Wednesday, 05 October 1921

Actor Filmography

The Black Arrow 1985
Captain Nemo Colonel Bunro 1975
Okovani soferi General (as N. Dupak) 1975
Interventsiya 1968
Sluzhili dva tovarishcha (as N. Dupak) 1968
The Forty-First Soldier Andrei Chupilko (as N. Dupak) 1956
Dark Is the Night Sannikov, pilot 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Black Arrow 1985
Captain Nemo Colonel Bunro 1975
Okovani soferi General (as N. Dupak) 1975
Interventsiya 1968
Sluzhili dva tovarishcha (as N. Dupak) 1968
The Forty-First Soldier Andrei Chupilko (as N. Dupak) 1956
Dark Is the Night Sannikov, pilot 1945
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙