Nikolai Urumov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Nikolay Urumov

Born

Thursday, 06 June 1963

Actor Filmography

Directions Genadi 2017
Liaisons Nentsho Popov, Director of Prison 2015
Avé Retired Colonel 2011
Crayfish 2010
The World is Big and Salvation Lurks Around the Corner State Security Agent 2008
Romantik Cousin from Bulgaria 2007
Le lièvre de Vatanen Station Attendant 2006
Stolen Eyes Doctor / Doktor / Доктор 2005
Dalida Pietro Gilliotti 2005
A Love to Hide Policier du contrôle 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Directions Genadi 2017
Liaisons Nentsho Popov, Director of Prison 2015
Avé Retired Colonel 2011
Crayfish 2010
The World is Big and Salvation Lurks Around the Corner State Security Agent 2008
Romantik Cousin from Bulgaria 2007
Le lièvre de Vatanen Station Attendant 2006
Stolen Eyes Doctor / Doktor / Доктор 2005
Dalida Pietro Gilliotti 2005
A Love to Hide Policier du contrôle 2005
Spartacus Slave Auctioneer (as Nickolay Urumov) 2004
Queen's Messenger Riot driver 2001
Octopus Helmsman 2000
U.S. Seals Raliegh Officer 2000
Operation Delta Force 4: Deep Fault Serbian Officer 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙